Update Your Info

CWA LOCAL 1400

Your Local Team

President

Don Trementozzi

Executive Vice President

Keri Evinson

Recording Secretary

Karen Cusson

 

Treasurer

Theresa Dobson

Executive Board

V.P., District 2 - NE Massachusetts & Metro Boston


Christine Parker

V.P., District 3 - SE Massachusetts


Gregg Irving

V.P., District 4 - W Massachusetts


Tammy Gerrish

V.P., Districts 5, 6 & 7- Maine, VT & NH


Serina DeWolfe

Support

Office Secretary: Gale Clay

Prosecutor: Vacant

Website: Karen Cusson

Organizer: Serina DeWolfe

Committee Appointments: 2018

Verizon Work and Family

Chair: Don Trementozzi
Co-Chair: Karen Cusson

Lisa Senay

Cheryl Maglio

Jen Ameen
Jessica LaFleur
John Dion
Theresa Dobson

UTB-R
Chair: Don Trementozzi
Jessica Silver

Unity
Chair: Don Trementozzi
Karen Cusson
Serina DeWolfe
Theresa Dobson
Gregg Irving
Jen Ameen
Krystal Talbot
Lisa Senay

Equity
Chair: Don Trementozzi
Theresa Dobson

By-Laws
Chair: Don Trementozzi
Keri Evinson
Karen Cusson
Theresa Dobson
Tammy Gerrish
Serina DeWolfe

Community Service
Chair: Don Trementozzi

Keri Evinson

Karen Cusson
Cindy Libby

Membership
Chair: Don Trementozzi
Serina DeWolfe

Election
Krystal Talbot (Chairperson)
Cheryl Maglio

CWA LOCAL 1400 STEWARD LIST

Updated: 1/25/2018

__________________________________________________

VERIZON:

BOSTON SOEC

Christine Parker (DVP)

John Dion

Maria Hatcher

LOWELL CSSC

Christine Parker (DVP)

Jenn Guilmette (Chief)

Rhonda Anderson (Chief)

Andrea Cogliano

Cheryl Nocella

Coralee Truax

Crystal Piccirilli

Cy Anderlionis

Jen Ameen

Karen Whittier

Kerian McCarthy

Lyndsay Mazzola

Maryanne Alback

Melissa McMahon

Michelle Valente

Patricia Rainville

Patricia Talas

Phil Alford

September Ingram

Simone Kellyman

Tim Lefebvre

LOWELL VCCD

Chiristine Parker(DVP)

Donal Gilbert

Jen Cozzolino

Jessica Silver

Laurie Miller

Maryellen McConville

Tiffany Rowbotham

SPRINGFIELD

Tammy Gerrish (DVP)

Jessica LaFleur (Chief)

Frank Perez

Kathleen Kenny

Tim Gallagher

TAUNTON CSSC

Gregg Irving (DVP)

Marcus Daly (Chief)

Arthur Brown

Cheryl Maglio

Jen Nash

Lisa Miller

Mariellen Kinsey

Pam Hayes

Sarah Foley

Susan Mazzola

TAUNTON SFC

Gregg Irving(DVP)

Kim Gately (Chief)

Maureen Lynn

__________________________________________________

AT&T MAINE:

Serina DeWolfe (DVP)

AUBURN, ME

BANGOR, ME

Lynsey Nicastro ( and Mobilizer)

BRUNSWICK, ME

ELLSWORTH, ME

Deirdre Rinaldi

PORTLAND, ME

S. PORTLAND, ME

SACO, ME

Tyler O'Neil (and Mobilizer)

SCARBOROUGH, ME

WINDHAM, ME

__________________________________________________

AT&T NEW HAMPSHIRE:

KEENE, NH

MANCHESTER, NH

Alicia Gray (and Mobilizer)

Matt Arntz (and Mobilizer)

NASHUA, NH

NASHUA MALL, NH

PORTSMOUTH, NH

SALEM, NH

SOMERSWORTH, NH

Richard Tedesco (and Mobilizer)

__________________________________________________

AT&T VERMONT:

Josh Sausville-Macias (Chief)

BENNINGTON

ESSEX JCT

Josh Sausville (Chief and Mobilizer)

MONTPELIER

Shadi Battah (Inactive)

RUTLAND

Jonathan Elmaghraby (Inactive)

S BURLINGTON (MALL)

ST. ALBANS

Shawn Hayden (Inactive)

WILLISTON

 __________________________________________________

CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONS:

BANGOR

Serina DeWolfe (DVP)

Nicole Matson (Chief)

Cindy Libby

Deborah Cunningham

Donnie Dow

Rachel Curtis

Sara Feeney

Tammy Dube

MANCHESTER

Serina DeWolfe (DVP)

Tina Sargent (Chief)

Christine Diers

PORTLAND

Serina DeWolfe (DVP)

Krystal Talbot (Chief)

Elizabeth Berry Clark

John Grover

Kirsten Shonle

Matt Smart

Shelly Lacroix

__________________________________________________

OFS:

Tammy Gerrish (DVP)

Scott Cammuso (Chief)

Adam Glockeburg

Chris Lapierre

Harry Cooper

__________________________________________________

__________________________________________________

See your Chief Steward or DVP for a printed stewards list!